Friday
15
9:05am-9:45am Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Keynote Speaker
LaShawn Merritt
9:50am-10:00am Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Keynote Speaker
Josey Parks
10:05am-10:35am Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Mainstage Speaker
Chris Lee- Creating a 9-Figure Culture
10:40am-11:25am Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Billion Dollar Panel
MC: Kirt Linington
Scott Riopelle, Eric Armstrong, Raymond Little, Nehal Kaiser, Garen Armstrong
11:30am-12:00pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Keynote Speaker
Larry Janesky
12:05pm-12:25pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Mainstage Speaker
Allen Bolen
1:35pm-2:20pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Sales Panel
MC: Jake Bennington
Rich Colletti, Dylan Herman, Ian Smith, Sam Kohler, Maggie Scherer
1:35pm-2:20pm Stage A
Solar Industry Panel
MC: Jess Reagan
Mark Bench, Jordan Bastian, Chris Shipley, Dustin Mansell,
John Bergh
1:35pm-2:20pm Stage B
Financing Insurance Claims Panel
MC: Crystal Watterson
Ryan Holliday, Christopher Scoville, Matt Fruge,
Paul Soberon, David Adam
1:35pm-2:20pm Stage C
Tech Titans Panel
MC: Zac Kerr
Luke Hansen, Lynn Foster, Pete Cleveland , Cary Jenkins
1:35pm-2:20pm Stage D
Storm Damage Panel
MC: Frank Dalton
Jasin Quimby, Vitor DeOliveira, Don Wood, Emile Wolfaardt, Tom Simmons
2:25pm-2:45pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Mainstage Speaker
Brandon Holmes- I Am The Storm
2:25pm-2:45pm Stage A
Breakout Speaker – Solar
John Frampton- The Future Of Solar
2:25pm-2:45pm Stage B
Breakout Speaker – Operations
Heath Hicks- 5 Biggest Mistakes That Cost Me Millions, & How To Avoid Them
2:25pm-2:45pm Stage C
Breakout Speaker – Technology
Lynn Foster- Lead Intelligence
2:25pm-2:45pm Stage D
Breakout Speaker – Insurance
Chad Michael- Neutralize The Insurance Adjuster
Friday
15
2:50pm-3:35pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Top Sales Performance Panel
MC: Sam Taggart
Ryan Groth, Dominic Caminata, Grant Miller, Dan Walrack, Nathan Bussberg
2:50pm-3:35pm Stage A
Riding The Solar Coaster Panel
MC: Jess Reagan
Alec Nethercott, Jake Kilgore, Tyler Bradshaw, Jonah Cafferty, Danny Pessy
2:50pm-3:35pm Stage B
Make Your Money Matter Panel
MC: Michael Lucas
Jonathan Sherwood, Jay Haynes, Tony Flattum, Hunter Adams
2:50pm – 3:35pm Stage C
Sales Enablement Technology Panel
MC: Scott Hyde
Jake Bennington, Derik Kline, Trey Gibson, Matt Jorgensen
2:50pm-3:35pm Stage D
MRPs & DRPs Panel
MC: Mike Goldenstein
Dave Carlson, Johnny Neal, Daryl Mick, Frank Mannella
3:30pm-4:00pm Cortez
Roof Hawk
3:40pm-4:00pm Stage A
Breakout Speaker – Solar
Mark Bench- How to Fuel Growth Through Collaboration
3:40pm-4:00pm Stage B
Breakout Speaker
Tim Brown, Dan Walrack- 5 Brain Chemicals To Market & Sell More
3:40pm-4:00pm Stage C
Breakout Speaker – Technology
Lance Vernon- Survive & Thrive in 2024 Through Enablement Technology
3:40pm-4:00pm Stage D
Breakout Speaker – Insurance
Ches Bostick- Do’s & Don’ts in Appraisal
4:20pm-5:05pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
CEO Panel
MC: Zac Kerr
Jack Pinsel, Dustin Cates, Luke Hansen, Drake Gordon, Steve Little
Saturday
16
9:20am-10:05am Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Commercial Large Loss Panel
MC: Jonathan Sherwood
Jason Burg, Justin Casequin, Ryan Steffans, Brian Arnold
10:05am-10:25am Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Mainstage Speaker
Jeff Mendez – Lifestyle By Design
10:25am-11:10am Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Win The Claim Panel
MC: Allen Mick
Harvey Cohen, Eric Vickers, Jack Hanks, Galen Hair, Candice Colucci
11:15pm-11:35pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Mainstage Speaker
Alec Nethercott- Leadership Breakthrough
11:45am-12:25pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Million Dollar Producer Panel
MC: Dan Walrack
Olivia Kraft, Chris Reed, Phil Yankauskas
1:30pm-3:20pm Cortez
Hail Gun
Mathew Muholland
1:35pm-2:20pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Sales Leadership Panel
MC: Sam Taggart
Miguel Taveras, Justin Dant, Jay Haynes, Carlos Morales, Jenz Bunnell
1:35pm-2:20pm Coronado Ballroom
Contractor Talks
Robin Scherer- Building a Roofing Brand of Excellence
1:35pm-2:20pm Stage A
Overcoming Lifes Obstacles Panel
MC: Eric Oberembt
Raymond Little, Heather Hitchcock, Greg Marthaler, Jacob Guidry
1:35pm-2:20pm Stage B
Operations Panel
MC: Daniel Robosky
William Beliles, Stefany Dant, Steve Buchmiller, Jackie Ware, Austin Prevost
1:35pm-2:20pm Stage C
Marketing Panel
MC: Levi Ringo
Cory Cullather, Austin Blomquist, Danny Braught, Will McGinnis
1:35pm-2:20pm Stage D
Experts & Engineers Panel
MC: Steve Patrick
Saul Cimbler, Cam Wade, Dave Schneider, Chad Williams, Matt Phelps
2:00pm-2:20pm-Coronado Ballroom
Contractor Talks
TW Mock- The Art of Losing
2:25pm-2:45pm- Coronado Ballroom
Contractor Talks
Jeff Richfield- Sound Money Wealth Strategies
2:25pm-2:45pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Mainstage Speaker
Kyle Nielsen- Cultivating Career Canvassers
2:25pm-2:45pm Stage A
Breakout Speaker – Personal Development
Garen Armstrong, – Building Leaders Through Adversity
2:25pm-2:45pm Stage B
Breakout Speaker – Operations
Bob Vandercook- Do it Better
2:25pm-2:45pm Stage C
Breakout Speaker – Marketing
Bryant Black- Virtual Roofing Sales Workshop
2:25pm-2:45pm Stage D
Breakout Speaker – Claims
Harvey Cohen- Honest & Ethical Storm Domination
Saturday
16
2:50pm-3:35pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Recruiting Panel
MC: Brandon Holmes
Josh Earle, Luke Miseyko, Brandon Hall, Will Ellermets, Kyle Neilsen
2:50pm-3:10pm -Coronado Ballroom
Contractor Talks
Tony Flattum
2:50pm-3:35pm Stage A
Developing Leaders Panel
MC: Randy Brothers
Ty Backer, TW Mock, Heath Hicks, Doug Quinn, Doug Bartlett
2:50pm-3:35pm Stage B
Latinos En Roofing Panel
MC: Amparo Sancen
Dayana Galvez, Odalis Lopez, Paul Soberon, Abad Zarate, Eduardo Quezada
2:50pm – 3:35pm Stage C
Canvassing Panel
MC: Danny Pessy
Johnny Neal, Evan Carver, Alex Hall, Ronnie Lollar
2:50pm-3:35pm Stage D
Water and Fire Panel
MC: Jack Hanks
April Hall, Tim Machuca, Lindsay Brandon, Anthony Massimino, Doug Marshall
3:15pm-3:35pm -Cornado Ballroom
Contractor Talks
Jay Haynes- Leading with Purpose:
Making an Impact and Leaving a Legacy
3:40pm-4:00pm Stage A
Breakout Speaker – Personal Development
Jake Bennington- Consistency Over Intensity
3:40pm-4:00pm Stage B
Breakout Speaker – Operations
Nathan Recalde- Operation Excellence
3:40pm-4:00pm Stage C
Breakout Speaker – Marketing
Jeff Bowab- Staying on Top: LSA Essentials for Roofing Contractors
3:40pm-4:00pm Stage D
Breakout Speaker
Jasin Quimby- Proactive Commercial Roofing Sales Strategies
4:20pm-5:05pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Marketing Panel
MC: Ty Backer
Tim Brown, Jeff Bowab, Elizabeth Calzadilla, Rich Feola, Andy Keys
5:10pm-6:00pm Mainstage- Trinity Ballroom
Keynote
Tim Grover